Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 124/23 24 Undappara C.S.I Road Re Tarring Ward 2 Pro.124/23 24 Of Poovachal Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 124/23 24 Undappara C.S.I Road Re Tarring Ward 2 Pro.124/23 24 Of Poovachal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600411_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/PVL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 118 /23-24 undappara -thekkumkara road ward- 2-undappara -thekkumkara road retarring w-2
Proj no 118 /23-24 undappara -thekkumkara road ward- 2-undappara -thekkumkara road retarring w-2
Read moreAnnual plan-124/23-24 vadakkekulamb chalikulamb road-re tarring -in ward 09
Annual plan-124/23-24 vadakkekulamb chalikulamb road-re tarring -in ward 09
Read moreProj no.62/23-24-thirunkulam kolikkanthadam road re tarring and drainage
Proj no.62/23-24-thirunkulam kolikkanthadam road re tarring and drainage
Read moreMangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Mangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreMangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Mangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreRe tender manjeswar grama panchayath . 2023-24 pro no 177/23-24-block road re tarring
Road re tarring
Read morePoovachal gp proj no - 355/24 arasumoodu -kunnuvila road retarring w-23
Poovachal gp proj no - 355/24 arasumoodu -kunnuvila road retarring w-23
Read morePr no-124/2023-24-devaswam transformer road re tarring
Pr no-124/2023-24-devaswam transformer road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type