Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Small Drainage System At 83 85, 87, 100 102 ,109 113, 112 114 110 112, Dhanji Street Beat No 221, In C Ward
|
| Description |
Repairs To Small Drainage
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1092125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC 2965 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BMC C WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905989 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth filling work of plot no. 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling work of plot no. 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreElectrification work at room no. 101, 102, 103, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 chacha nehru child hospital and research centre, indore.
Electrification work at room no. 101, 102, 103, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 chacha nehru child hospital and research centre, indore.
Read moreMtf area housekeeping works in tanks - 108, 109, 110, 111, 112 and 113 of cpcl
Mtf area housekeeping works in tanks - 108, 109, 110, 111, 112 and 113 of cpcl
Read moreBook 110 jinkeat slow,book 111 sataloff chandran,book 112 prabhatdivya,book 113 vikassinma,book 114
Read more
Belt c 37,belt c 109,belt c 156,belt b 83,belt c 81 or 82,belt c 112 or 113,belt c 116,belt 50 x 22
Read more
Belt c 37,belt c 109,belt c 156,belt b 83,belt c 81 or 82,belt c 112 or 113,belt c 116,belt 50 x 22
Read more
Improvement to drainage at lhs no.83, 106, 107, 110, 112, 114 in dhasa-rajula jn. section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Improvement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Read more1- renewal work with general repair in km 108, 109, 110, 110, 112 (967), 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119 (600) of hamirpur rath chirgaon (sh-42) in district jhansi
1- renewal work with general repair in km 108, 109, 110, 110, 112 (967), 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119 (600) of hamirpur rath chirgaon (sh-42) in district jhansi
Read moreSupplying printed t shirts for working employee at an artificial talao pond bhandup west of beat nos.109 110 112 113 114 115 116 during ganapati immersion 2025 in s ward
Supplying printed t shirts for working employee at &#x0d an artificial talao pond bhandup west of beat nos.109 110 112 113 114 115 116 during ganapati immersion 2025 in s ward
Read moreof your Industry type