Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hemosil Recombiplastin 2 G,Hemosil Clean A,Hemosil Rotor,Hemosil Sample Cups,Hemosil Wash R,Gem 3.5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5768171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hemosil recombiplastin 2g,hemosil synthasil,hemosil rotor,hemosil sample cups,hemosil wash r,gem 3.
Read more
Hemosil recombiplastin 2g,hemosil synthasil,hemosil rotor,hemosil sample cups,hemosil wash r,gem 3.
Read more
Hemosil recombiplastin 2g,hemosil synthasil,hemosil clean a,hemosil rotor,hemosil sample cups,hemos
Read more
Hemosil recombiplastin 2 g,hemosil synthasil,hemosil clean a,hemosil rotor,hemosil sample cups,hemo
Read more
Hemosil recombiplastin 2g pt,hemosil synthasil aptt,hemosil factor viii deficient plasma,hemosil d-
Read more
Pt fibrinogen hs plus 0008469810,aptt sp liquid 0020006300 hemosil,recombiplastin 2g hemosil,syntha
Read more
Pt fibrinogen hs plus 0008469810,aptt sp liquid 0020006300 hemosil,recombiplastin 2g hemosil,syntha
Read more
Acl pt recombiplastin 2g hemosil 5 plus 5 multiply 20 ml,acl att rgt synthasil hemisol 5 plus 5 mul
Read more
Uric acid, wash solution, sample cups,internal filling solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type