Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Negative Pressure Wound Therapy (Npwt) System With Instillation Device
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6102856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Make : KCI Model : VAC ULTA Title : NEGATIVE PRESSURE WOUND THERAPY (NPWT) SYSTEM WITH INSTILLATION DEVICE | 22-04-2025 07:46:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KAIROS HEALTH | Make : KCI Model : VAC ULTA Title : NEGATIVE PRESSURE WOUND THERAPY (NPWT) SYSTEM WITH INSTILLATION DEVICE | 21-04-2025 13:45:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KORAZON MEDICAL DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Vaczon Model : Vaczon Title : NEGATIVE PRESSURE WOUND THERAPY (NPWT) SYSTEM WITH INSTILLATION DEVICE | 21-04-2025 18:45:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHAKTI TRADERS & CO. | Make : PROCUREMENT OF UAV(DRONE) BATTERY FOR IDEAFORGE Model : PROCUREMENT OF UAV(DRONE) BATTERY FOR IDEAFORGE Q4 Title : NEGATIVE PRESSURE WOUND THERAPY (NPWT) SYSTEM WITH INSTILLATION DEVICE | 20-04-2025 22:12:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreNpwt (negative pressure wound therapy) system foam dressing - large size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type