Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Electric Utility 33 Kv/11 Kv/ Lt Line For Shivli Road Widening Work , Kalyanpur Under Kesco, Kanpur
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Electric Utility 33 Kv/11 Kv/ Lt Line For Shivli Road Widening Work , Kalyanpur Under Kesco, Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KESCO_984259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SE(Project)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyanpur Kesco, Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733885 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of jaisalmer-sam-dhanana road.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of jaisalmer-sam-dhanana road.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from 02 lanes to 04 lanes from km-1 to 2.50 of kalyanpur shivli shivrajpur road (m.d.r.).
Widening and strengthening work from 02 lanes to 04 lanes from km-1 to 2.50 of kalyanpur shivli shivrajpur road (m.d.r.).
Read moreInstallation of 5 mva power transformer at proposed 33/11 kv sub-station at mahabalipuram under eudd- kalyanpur, kesco., kanpur
Installation of 5 mva power transformer at proposed 33/11 kv sub-station at mahabalipuram under eudd- kalyanpur, kesco., kanpur
Read moreShifting of existing 11 kv and lt lines from airport boundary wall to jajmau chungi due to widening and strengthening of road under eudd-jajmau, kesco kanpur
Shifting of existing 11 kv and lt lines from airport boundary wall to jajmau chungi due to widening and strengthening of road under eudd-jajmau, kesco kanpur
Read moreShifting of existing 33 kv gb-1 and gb-2 and 33 kv nri city line and con of overhead 33 kv line into 33 kv ug cable at some places, for road widening work by pwd from ganga bairaj to mandhana under eudd- vikas nagar division, kesco, kanpur
Shifting of existing 33 kv gb-1 and gb-2 and 33 kv nri city line and con of overhead 33 kv line into 33 kv ug cable at some places, for road widening work by pwd from ganga bairaj to mandhana under eudd- vikas nagar division, kesco, kanpur
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of ujala-swami ji ki dhani distt. jaisalmer.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of ujala-swami ji ki dhani distt. jaisalmer.
Read moreShifting of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and dtrs due to beach road widening works
Nuda shifting of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and dtrs due to beach road widening works from ravuru kandriuga to mypadu beach road in indukurpeta of kovur constituency under nuda jurisdiction
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv damaged underground cable emanating from 220/33 kv panki transmission, kesco., kanpur
Replacement of 33 kv damaged underground cable emanating from 220/33 kv panki transmission, kesco., kanpur
Read moreShifting of 33 kv/11 kv o/h line from tatmil chauraha to yashoda nagar marg to petrol line under kesco., kanpur
Shifting of 33 kv/11 kv o/h line from tatmil chauraha to yashoda nagar marg to petrol line under kesco., kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type