Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fet N Ch Mrf 174 A2 Fh 25 W Misc 42095 116 601 23 Of Star V Mk Ii,Hmc Thk Fltr Bpass Bmc 1527 A4 Fh M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4132785 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 05-11-2023 14:23:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 03-11-2023 19:10:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 18:47:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 03-11-2023 22:14:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |