Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Electrical Wiring Of A Type Quarter 2 Nos Rajesh Kumar Singh 59 699 And Kaleshwar Kumar Clerk Kusum Vihar 60 715 And B Typer Quarter Koyla Nagar Sri Ram Sevak Yadav Overseer
Description
Electrical Wiring Of A Type Quarter 2 Nos Rajesh Kumar Singh 59 699 And Kaleshwar Kumar Clerk Kusum Vihar 60 715 And B Typer Quarter Koyla Nagar Sri Ram Sevak Yadav Overseer
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_338216_1
Reference
Number
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2025-26/028
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1679
Tender Value -
Place Kusum vihar,Koyla Nagar and LBC under Sijua Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350612

Start Date June 25, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 429 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.