Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Mtc. Of Road From Ghoshpara To Ghoshpara School Upto Bormura Panchayet Office (L 0.44 Km) Ch. 0.00 Km To 0.44 Km Under Kathalia Rd Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division
|
| Description |
Sh Metalling Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Roadside Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_64614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65730 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreAme of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreDevelopment of road from ghoshpara to ghoshpara school upto bormura panchayet office (l- 0.44 km) ch. 0.00 km to 0.44 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh metalling carpeting with sand seal coat roadside pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreRunning mtc of road from ludhamura to barmura (l - 1.20 km) ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch metalling patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from ludhamura to barmura (l - 1.20 km) ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch metalling patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreMtc. of roads from kathalia r.d. block to nirvoypur (l-2.95 km) ch.0.00 km to 1.50 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh-grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreRunning mtc. of roads from santipally to natun colony (sonamura sub-jail road) ( l 1.73 km) ch.0.00 km to ch.0.950 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch grouting recarpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to ninderpar (l - 1.355 km, ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.55 km pr length - 0.55 km) in the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26 under kathalia rd block
Sh rcc box culvert (1.50 mtr x 1.50 mtr) at ch. 0.35 km recarpeting with sand seal coat wbm3 pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type