Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fully Automatic Star Delta Starter Suitable For 3 Phase Induction Motor Of 75 Hp 415 Volts In Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPRRO TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AMPRRO TECHNOLOGIES Model : AS PER ATTACHED SHEET Title : 75HP FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER | 23-03-2024 18:27:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | g k enterprises | Make : MENTIONED IN DOCUMENTS Model : DS ATTACHED/WELDING RECEPTACLE"/PANEL/ACCESSORIES Title : WELDING RECEPTACLE" /PANEL/ACCESSORIES | 25-03-2024 15:55:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MUNDHRA TRADING AGENCY | Make : L&T/SIEMENS/EQUIVALENT Model : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3- Title : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 22-03-2024 11:35:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RENOVERA POWER SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : RENOVERA Model : STAR DELTA STARTER 50HP Title : STAR DELTA STARTER | 24-03-2024 20:56:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S S POWER SYSTEM | Make : subtech Model : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER 75 HP Title : 75HP FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER(Subtech) | 23-03-2024 10:45:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | S.S. POWER CONTROL | Make : S.S. POWER CONTROL Model : 75KW Title : 75KW/100HP LT STAR DELTA STARTER | 20-03-2024 12:44:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUNDHRA TRADING AGENCY | Item Categories : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 104312.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S POWER SYSTEM | Item Categories : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 160008.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMPRRO TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 296230.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S.S. POWER CONTROL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 299000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RENOVERA POWER SOLUTIONS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 315000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | g k enterprises | Item Categories : FULLY AUTOMATIC STAR DELTA STARTER SUITABLE FOR 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR OF 75 HP 415 VOLTS IN SHEET | 352392.00 | L6 |
Star delta starter- fully automatic star delta startersuitable for 100 hp 75 kw induction motor in
Read more
Fully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star-delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic star delta starter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type