Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strenthening Of Plilibheet Basti Road (Sh 26) Ch. 354.330 To 375.00
Description
Widening And Strenthening Of Plilibheet Basti Road (Sh 26) Ch. 354.330 To 375.00
Organisation Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEDPW_992449_1
Reference
Number
4167/2Com(B)-Gonda Circle/24-25 Dt. 11.12.24
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 51.43 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BALRAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754038

Start Date January 10, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 20/01/2025

Expired 594 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.