Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Existing Structure (Old Agent Office And D Type Qtr) At Bonjemihary Colliery.
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Existing Structure (Old Agent Office And D Type Qtr) At Bonjemihary Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_311913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SLN/GM/AE(C)/E-Tender/24-25/21 DT 03.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BONJEMIHARY COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323238 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase, demolition and disposal of existing dillapidated old structure at shastri circle, udaipur, rajasthan.
Purchase, demolition and disposal of existing dillapidated old structure at shastri circle, udaipur, rajasthan.
Read moreDemolition of existing old utility shed
Demolition of existing old utility shed in nfc, hyderabad
Read moreRepairing of agent quarter (d- type) of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Repairing of agent quarter (d- type) of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreRepairing of quarter d 01/01 at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery
Repairing of quarter d 01/01 at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery
Read moreDemolition and disposal of 02 nos. type- qtr
Demolition and disposal of 02 nos. type- qtr no. 7-8 and 8-8 at dasarathpur fire brigade colony at rangat without land
Read moreShifting of shiv temple and hanuman temple of bonjemihary colliery (near agent office) to rhs, dendua colony by construction of shiv temple, hanuman temple and other infrastructure under bonjemihary colliery of salanpur area.
Shifting of shiv temple and hanuman temple of bonjemihary colliery (near agent office) to rhs, dendua colony by construction of shiv temple, hanuman temple and other infrastructure under bonjemihary colliery of salanpur area.
Read moreUpgradation of one nos d-type qtr (d/1/01) near agent office of chora 10 pit under kenda area.
Upgradation of one nos d-type qtr (d/1/01) near agent office of chora 10 pit under kenda area.
Read moreDemolition of an rcc built old chp structure at jhingurda project.
Demolition of an rcc built old chp structure at jhingurda project.
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of d type quarters (3 units, d1/2, d2/1, d2/2) at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery.
Repairing and upgradation of d type quarters (3 units, d1/2, d2/1, d2/2) at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery.
Read moreDesilting of old existing water harvesting structure
Desilting of old existing water harvesting structure
Read moreof your Industry type