Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 1436 (Type Xii Jd), Sector 23 Chandigarh (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2023/22442
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 1436 (Type Xii Jd), Sector 23 Chandigarh (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2023/22442
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_77409_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ph3/2023/246 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRenovation of house no 1194 and 1404 occupied house (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23424)
Renovation of house no 1194 and 1404 occupied house (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23424)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1349 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24832)
Renovation of vacant house no. 1349 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24832)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type xii jd) sector 23, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/20258/24944)
Renovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type xii jd) sector 23, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/20258/24944)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 33,251,289,1373,1496 (occupied house) (type xii jd) (total 05 no. house) sector 23 chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25846)
Renovation of house no. 33,251,289,1373,1496 (occupied house) (type xii jd) (total 05 no. house) sector 23 chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25846)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1410, 1470 occupied house type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh 2 nos. houses ibm scheme no w4/2024/23435
Renovation of house no 1410, 1470 occupied house type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh 2 nos. houses ibm scheme no w4/2024/23435
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 64, 230 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23427)
Renovation of vacant house no. 64, 230 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23427)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1251 1516 1383 260 261 occupied houses type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4 2024 23319
Renovation of house no 1251 1516 1383 260 261 occupied houses type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4 2024 23319
Read moreRenovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Read moreof your Industry type