Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt Ratir To Kothre Raod Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impt Ratir To Kothre Raod Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1078343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn03wono15 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881821 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreof your Industry type