Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Disconnecting Carefully 150 Kva Stabilizer Opening Of Top Cover Replacing,Material And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5641347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTaking down carefully transformer 160 kva from pole oblique plinth by dismantling disconnecting ht
Read more
Taking down carefully transformer 200 kva from pole oblique plinth by dismantling disconnecting ht
Read more
Taking down carefully transformer 160 kva from pole oblique plinth by dismantling disconnecting ht
Read more
Dismantling oblique disconnecting taking out worn oblique defective parts carefully after unscrewin
Read more
Dismantling oblique disconnecting taking out worn oblique defective parts carefully after unscrewin
Read more
Dismantling disconnecting taking out worn defective parts carefully after unscrewing nut bolts clea
Read more
of your Industry type