Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Frame 3 Ft X 2 Ft,Photo Frame 2ft X 2 Ft,Mattress,White Bed Sheet,Tiffin Carrier Stainless St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4461982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG TRADERS | - | 20-01-2024 11:56:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN ENTERPRISE | - | 18-01-2024 22:44:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S P ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 22:21:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Frame 3 ft x 2 ft,Photo Frame 2ft x 2 ft,Mattress,White Bed Sheet,Tiffin Carrier Stainless St | 422400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Frame 3 ft x 2 ft,Photo Frame 2ft x 2 ft,Mattress,White Bed Sheet,Tiffin Carrier Stainless St | 430100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S P ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Frame 3 ft x 2 ft,Photo Frame 2ft x 2 ft,Mattress,White Bed Sheet,Tiffin Carrier Stainless St | 431000.00 | L3 |
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read more3 ft x 2ft board with frame for office complex,3 ft x 2ft board with frame and stand for r4 sec,foa
Read more
In-situ repair of opto eqpt photo frame 2 x 2 ft,in-situ repair of telecom eqpt photo frame 2 x 2 f
Read more
Artillery record instruction book,dsc token,steel frame with citation photo 3 ft x 2ft,iron rack fo
Read more
Photo with frame size 4x3 ft,flex printouts size 14 x 10 ft,photo with frame size 8 x 10 ft,display
Read more
Paramvir chakra flex print with iron frame 4 ft x 3 ft,photo frame 24 inch x 18inch,aircraft photo
Read more
of your Industry type