Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Dokpa Tsering To Old Hss Chuchot Shamma. (By Way Of Crate Bund, Embankment Filling And Retraining Wall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Dokpa Tsering To Old Hss Chuchot Shamma. (By Way Of Crate Bund, Embankment Filling And Retraining Wall)
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10786_3 |
|
Reference Number |
224 of CDL leh of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer Construction divi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road from dokpa tsering to old hss chuchot shamma. (by way of 4m span rcc culvert, side drain and r/wall)
Construction of link road from dokpa tsering to old hss chuchot shamma. (by way of 4m span rcc culvert, side drain and r/wall)
Read moreC/o crate bund with back filling at eidgah seepan (mirgund)
C/o crate bund with back filling at eidgah seepan (mirgund)
Read moreBlacktopping of parking area at imam bara chuchot ( by way of approach, filling and crate wire protection bunds. (under distt. plan)
Blacktopping of parking area at imam bara chuchot ( by way of approach, filling and crate wire protection bunds. (under distt. plan)
Read moreRestoration of sloughed embankment by way of crate work earth filling geo bags on us tulbren gate at khadermoh
Restoration of sloughed embankment by way of crate work earth filling geo bags on us tulbren gate at khadermoh
Read moreRestoration of sloughed embankment by way of crate work, earth filling geo bags on us tulbren gate at khadermoh
Restoration of sloughed embankment by way of crate work earth filling geo bags on us tulbren gate at khadermoh
Read moreRestoration of approach road to foot bridge at bon drabgam by way of crate bund and approach filling.
Restoration of approach road to foot bridge at bon drabgam by way of crate bund and approach filling.
Read moreTemporary restoration of abandoned portion of nh 05 near solding bridge from km 321/220 to 322/00 (sh. p/l hume pipe culvert, r.wall in wire crate and filling in embankment between km 0/420 to 0/530) under hppcl deposit
Temporary restoration of abandoned portion of nh 05 near solding bridge from km 321/220 to 322/00 (sh. p/l hume pipe culvert, r.wall in wire crate and filling in embankment between km 0/420 to 0/530) under hppcl deposit
Read moreof your Industry type