Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of One No. 150 Kva 3.3 Kv / 440 Volt, One No. 100 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V, One No. 40 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 Volt And Two No. 10 Kva, 3.3 Kv/220 V Distribution Transformer And Lighting Transformers Of Different Location Of Kocp Unde
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of One No. 150 Kva 3.3 Kv / 440 Volt, One No. 100 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V, One No. 40 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 Volt And Two No. 10 Kva, 3.3 Kv/220 V Distribution Transformer And Lighting Transformers Of Different Location Of Kocp Unde
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_329966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KOCP/EnM/Tender/24 25/20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342031 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of one no. 630 kva, 3.3 kv/440 volt, make - electroteknica transformer installed at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing and rewinding of one no. 630 kva, 3.3 kv/440 volt, make - electroteknica transformer installed at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Complete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Read more(a) part repairing of 500 kva lighting transformer, 3.3 kv, 440 volt at officers club and (b) 500 kva lighting transformer, 11 kv, 440 volt at gayatri colony under kathara colliery
(a) part repairing of 500 kva lighting transformer, 3.3 kv, 440 volt at officers club and (b) 500 kva lighting transformer, 11 kv, 440 volt at gayatri colony under kathara colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 100 kva transformer 11kv/440 volt sl. no.- 10025 at ck siding kocp.
Complete repairing of 100 kva transformer 11kv/440 volt sl. no.- 10025 at ck siding kocp.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreRepair and rewinding of (a) 500 kva, 3.3 kv/550v-440v transformer (b) 100 kva, 3.3 kv/440v transformer of sirka colliery under argada area
Repair and rewinding of (a) 500 kva, 3.3 kv/550v-440v transformer (b) 100 kva, 3.3 kv/440v transformer of sirka colliery under argada area
Read moreNgrs for 11/3.3 kv and 3.3/440v transformer (091990037),ngrs for 11/3.3 kv and 3.3/440v transformer
Read more
Augmentation of existing 200 kva 3.3 kv/440 v distribution transformer with 400 kva 3.3 kv/440v distribution transformer at 33 kv sub station, ph nb-3 in m.garh w.s. mech. division, narnaul
Augmentation of existing 200 kva 3.3 kv/440 v distribution transformer with 400 kva 3.3 kv/440v distribution transformer at 33 kv sub station, ph nb-3 in m.garh w.s. mech. division, narnaul
Read more(a) complete rewinding/ repairing of 315 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer. nt/tsu /315kva /tr/18 (b) complete rewinding/ repairing of 315 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer (tsu) sl.no. ts/824 and local id.no. bccl/nt/315/tr/19
(a) complete rewinding/ repairing of 315 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer. nt/tsu /315kva /tr/18 (b) complete rewinding/ repairing of 315 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer (tsu) sl.no. ts/824 and local id.no. bccl/nt/315/tr/19
Read moreof your Industry type