Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memantine 10mg Tab,Bilastine 20mg Dispersible Tab,Inj Zoledronic Acid 5mg,Dexamethasone 4mg Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5458278 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CHEMO HEALTHCARE PVT.LTD Model : ADMITINE 10 MG TAB Title : Memantine 10mg tab | 21-10-2024 20:48:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Goyal Medical & General Agency | Make : STERIS HEALTHCARE Model : GENERIC Title : Memantine 10mg tab | 21-10-2024 18:09:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NATIONAL AGENCIES | Make : PSYCO REMEDIES LIMITED Model : MEMANTINE 10MG Title : Memantine 10mg tab | 21-10-2024 20:45:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL | Make : Care Formulation LabS Model : MENATA-10 Title : Memantine 10mg tab | 10-10-2024 13:16:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS | Make : Prevego Model : Mentoimer 10 Title : Memantine 10mg tab | 21-10-2024 15:11:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INTAS Model : NEMDAA 10 Title : Memantine 10mg tab | 21-10-2024 17:59:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
Tab cefixime 100mg,tab dexamethasone 4mg,tab ketorolac dt 10mg,tab labetalol 20mg,tab metronidozole
Read more
Donepezil 5mg with memantine 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDonepezil 5mg with memantine 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab cefixime 100mg,tab dexamethasone 4mg,tab ketorolac dt 10mg,tab labetalol 20mg,tab n cold,tab on
Read more
Donepezil 10mg with memantine 5mg tab./c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDonepezil 10mg with memantine 5mg tab./c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab desloratidine 10mg,tab bilastine 20mg,purified water propylene glycol cyclomethiconeemulsifying
Read more
of your Industry type