Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Va, 750/415 V, 3 Phase, 3 Wire, Star
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106236962 |
|
Reference Number |
78237116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106236962/viewNitPdf_4445986.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more100 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire, star / star voltage measuring transforme
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer for lhb ac power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer for lhb ac power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer for lhb ac power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer for lhb ac power car,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type