Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Vehicle Shed For Navakerala Mandiram Flat In Observatory Compound Providing Cantiliver Type Vehicle Shed For Navakerala Mandiram Flat Occupants Near C57 Quarter And Other Petty Works In Observatory Compound Tvpm
|
| Description |
General Vehicle Shed For Navakerala Mandiram Flat In Observatory Compound Providing Cantiliver Type Vehicle Shed For Navakerala Mandiram Flat Occupants Near C57 Quarter And Other Petty Works In Observatory Compound Tvpm
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_585503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/17579/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Buildings Division Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectifying water logging in front of navakerala flat in observatory compound and closing leakages in c62 c57 and ce-04 in observatory compound-providing interlocking infront of navakerala flat in observatory compound in connection with rectifying wat
Maintenance work
Read moreRenovation of recreational club, and closing leakages in both recreational club and nearby vehicle shed in observatory compound providing painting repairing of damaged sheet in recreational club and nearby vehicle shed in observatory compound
Maintenance work
Read moreGeneral-rmc-ce quarters and navakeralam flat type quarters first half 2025 urgent rectification works to water supply and other petty works in connectionwith ce quarters and quarters of navakerala mandiram of flat a and flat b type-observatory qrtrs
Maintenance work
Read moreGeneral-providing cantilever type vehicle shed in front of navakerala mandiram a and b block flats, near c 57 quarter - electrification. providing ei-general electrical work
General-providing cantilever type vehicle shed in front of navakerala mandiram a and b block flats, near c 57 quarter - electrification.&#x0d providing ei-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral vikas bhavan section running maintenance contract for ces quartes and nava kerala mandiram flat type quarters at observatory compound thiruvananthapuram for a period of six months (second half of fy 2025) general civil work general civil work
Maintenance work
Read moreVehicle shed and interlocking in kscc compound for rick-providing vehicle shed and interlocking in front of the office of rick in kscc compound.
Maintenance work
Read moreConstruction of swm vehicle shed at kanyakumari office compound in kanyakumari town panchayat
Construction of swm vehicle shed at kanyakumari office compound in kanyakumari town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of vehicle parking shed in division office compound mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Construction of vehicle parking shed in division office compound mannarkkad division during 2023-24
Read moreVikas bhavan section running maintenance contract for ces quarters and navakeralam flat type quarters at observatory compound for the period of six months second estimate- first half of 2025
Maintenance work
Read moreGeneral-running maintenance contract 2024-25 - anticipated electrical maintenance works in various quarters ( go 1 to 8, go flat, ce quarters 1 to 4, observatory compound, harihar nagar, crhs, csoi )
General-running maintenance contract 2024-25 - anticipated electrical maintenance works in various quarters ( go 1 to 8, go flat, ce quarters 1 to 4, observatory compound, harihar nagar, crhs, csoi )
Read moreof your Industry type