Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sluice Gate Of The Bund At Benaulim In Benaulim Constituency Of Salcete Taluka. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sluice Gate Of The Bund At Benaulim In Benaulim Constituency Of Salcete Taluka. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_20639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/58e/2024-25/SN3 |
| Tender Fee | 7754 |
| EMD | 47540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=21070 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate of the bund at benaulim in benaulim constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of sluice gate of the bund at benaulim in benaulim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate of the bund at carmona in benaulim constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of sluice gate of the bund at carmona in benaulim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate of the bund at orlim in benaulim constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of sluice gate of the bund at orlim in benaulim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate for the sapal curli cantor bund at vanxem loutulim in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka. (2nd call)
Construction of sluice gate for the sapal curli cantor bund at vanxem loutulim in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type