Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pxi Chassis With Controller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3539498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGILOGIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : National Instruments Model : National Instruments Title : PXI chassis with controller | 27-06-2023 15:13:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Elektro Labs | Make : NI Model : PXIe-1088 & PXIe-8861 Title : PXI chassis with controller | 20-06-2023 15:58:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NEXUS ENGICONSULTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : National Instruments Model : PXIe Chassis and Controller Title : PXIe Chassis and Controller | 27-06-2023 12:56:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SAFRAN DATA SYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : National Instruments Model : PXI chassis with controller Title : PXI chassis with controller | 26-06-2023 17:02:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elektro Lab(MII) | Item Categories : PXI chassis with controller | 1369089.73 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGILOGIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PXI chassis with controller | 1904500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEXUS ENGICONSULTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PXI chassis with controller | 2132000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CAPTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PXI chassis with controller | 2210000.00 | L4 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreof your Industry type