Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmppna 23 24 93, Construction Of Adi Alengi Road ( From Ch. 0.00m To 535.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Pakipath Nirman Achani For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mmppna 23 24 93, Construction Of Adi Alengi Road ( From Ch. 0.00m To 535.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Pakipath Nirman Achani For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_35115_86 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 960 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Majuli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57217 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmppna_23_24_70, construction of road from sensua naharani ali to bordoloni gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1200.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_70, construction of road from sensua naharani ali to bordoloni gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1200.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_53, construction of road from khoru kalyani to napamua road from ch. 0.00m to 1500.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_53, construction of road from khoru kalyani to napamua road from ch. 0.00m to 1500.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_95, bhihimpur rawnagaon road under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_95, bhihimpur rawnagaon road under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_110, construction of road from itakhola centre to dekorai t.e. via dekorai market from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1250.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_110, construction of road from itakhola centre to dekorai t.e. via dekorai market from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1250.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_23 construction of guijan gottong road from ch. 0.00m to 5850.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_23 construction of guijan gottong road from ch. 0.00m to 5850.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_35 1. construction of bhulukating to athkhelia road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 960.00m), 2.construction of dhodar ali to bhokotgaon sawguri namghar road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1150.00m) under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_35 1. construction of bhulukating to athkhelia road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 960.00m), 2.construction of dhodar ali to bhokotgaon sawguri namghar road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1150.00m) under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_80 improvement of (i) kakotibari to batua road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 6800.00m, (ii) doba chariali to jajali tiniali road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3900.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard fo
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_80 improvement of (i) kakotibari to batua road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 6800.00m, (ii) doba chariali to jajali tiniali road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3900.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard fo
Read moreof your Industry type