Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles And Drain From Kpy School To Near Vijay Awasthi House In Awash Vikash In Ward 22 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles And Drain From Kpy School To Near Vijay Awasthi House In Awash Vikash In Ward 22 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
830/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730148 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from shailendra kushwaha to near ajay pal house in near kpy school ward 22 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from shailendra kushwaha to near ajay pal house in near kpy school ward 22 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain arround shani dev mandir in bhairampur gaon awash vikash in ward 41 under zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain arround shani dev mandir in bhairampur gaon awash vikash in ward 41 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from virendra singh house to ad. kamal yadav near kpy school in ward 22 zone2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from virendra singh house to ad. kamal yadav near kpy school in ward 22 zone2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from indrajeet singh parihar to suman singh house in near kpy school ward 22 under zone-2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from indrajeet singh parihar to suman singh house in near kpy school ward 22 under zone-2.
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from house no1789 to near h.no. 1796 in awash vikash in ward 41 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from house no1789 to near h.no. 1796 in awash vikash in ward 41 under zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type