Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Conversion Of Pavannur Phc Subcenter To Health And Wellness Center General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
tender 2023 24 third phase 8 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2956 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiyattur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2022-23-pro no - 487 meleparamba subcenter to wellness center ward 25- general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2022-23-pro no - 487 meleparamba subcenter to wellness center ward 25- general civil work
Read moreManakkad gp 23-24 phc subcenter renovation -health and wellness center -pr 216/23
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppady gp- project no 215 /25- wellness center- kuppayakkode -electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuthuparamba municipality project no.113/25- urban wellness center- electrification of urban wellness center at ward 19.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kuthuparamba municipality&#x0d project no.113/25- urban wellness center-&#x0d electrification of urban wellness center at&#x0d ward 19.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu grama panchayath puthoopadam subcenter renovation -s0105.25-general electrical work
Cherukavu grama panchayath puthoopadam subcenter renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kanakkari gp s0186/26-construction of health sub center at main center phc kalathoor-general electrical work
Annual plan-kanakkari gp s0186/26-construction of health sub center at main center phc kalathoor-general electrical work
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Karimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 chaliyar gp pr.no.309/25-construction of mooleppadam subcenter as health and wellness center
Annual plan-2024-25 chaliyar gp pr.no.309/25-construction of mooleppadam subcenter as health and wellness center
Read moreof your Industry type