Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R. Damages On Jaon Buchhair Km 0/000 To 5/000
|
| Description |
R.R. Damages On Jaon Buchhair Km 0/000 To 5/000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119767_21 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN Tender 2025 6898-6902 dated 29.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175593 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type