Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di And Remodeling Sewer Line From 200mm Dia To 300mm Swg Sewer Line From H.No.2 19 75/5 To 2 19 75/9 At Kalyanpuri Near Chicken Shop Ward.7, Chilkanagar Under Hubsiguda Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal.
|
| Description |
Di And Remodeling Sewer Line From 200mm Dia To 300mm Swg Sewer Line From H.No.2 19 75/5 To 2 19 75/9 At Kalyanpuri Near Chicken Shop Ward.7, Chilkanagar Under Hubsiguda Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 596974 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.49/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 16.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 138 |
| EMD | 3890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di and remodeling sewer line from 200mm dia to 300mm swg sewer line from h.no.2-19-75/5 to 2-19-75/9 at kalyanpuri near chicken shop ward.7, chilkanagar under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Di and remodeling sewer line from 200mm dia to 300mm swg sewer line from h.no.2-19-75/5 to 2-19-75/9 at kalyanpuri near chicken shop ward.7, chilkanagar under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreRemodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line in srinagar colony under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for st category)
Remodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line in srinagar colony under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for st category)
Read moreRemodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line at beerappagadda opp. lakshmi narasimha swamy temple under uppal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Remodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line at beerappagadda opp. lakshmi narasimha swamy temple under uppal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreDi of damaged sewerage line with laying 200mm dia sewerage sewer line from h.no.2-23-25 to 2-23-26/47 at mallikarjuna nagar street no.5, chilkanagar ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for sc category)
Di of damaged sewerage line with laying 200mm dia sewerage sewer line from h.no.2-23-25 to 2-23-26/47 at mallikarjuna nagar street no.5, chilkanagar ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di water supply line for replacement of existing old hdpe/pvc water supply line to avoid frequent water supply leakages in east kalyanpuri street no.5 vide mcc token no.9261, dt: 29.01.2025 and 4069, dt: 12.02.2025 under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di water supply line for replacement of existing old hdpe/pvc water supply line to avoid frequent water supply leakages in east kalyanpuri street no.5 vide mcc token no.9261, dt: 29.01.2025 and 4069, dt: 12.02.2025 under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreDesilting of 250/300mm dia swg sewer line at various locations of laxminarayana colony by bucket cleaning method under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Desilting of 250/300mm dia swg sewer line at various locations of laxminarayana colony by bucket cleaning method under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreRemodeling of swg sewer line
Remodeling of swg sewer line from h.no.12-1-493/a/71 to h.no.12-1-493/a/74, h.no.12-1-493/a/70, h.no.12-1-493/a/64, h.no.12-1-493/a/5, h.no.12-1-493/a/59, h.no.12-1-493/a/36, h.no.12-1-493/a/8, 12-1-493/a/12, daibagh under asif nagar section, sd-ii, o and m division no.iii
Read moreReplacement of existing 200mm dia sewerage line with 200mm dia line from h.no.2-20-78/b/1 to 2-20-79/b/1 at new ram nagar colony, road no.9, chilkanagar under ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of existing 200mm dia sewerage line with 200mm dia line from h.no.2-20-78/b/1 to 2-20-79/b/1 at new ram nagar colony, road no.9, chilkanagar under ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreEngaging of suction cum jetting sewer cleaning machine for operation and desilting work on hire basis for a period of (6) months for individual machine for big airtech machine no.1 in ward no.7,10 chilkanagar, uppal under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Engaging of suction cum jetting sewer cleaning machine for operation and desilting work on hire basis for a period of (6) months for individual machine for big airtech machine no.1 in ward no.7,10 chilkanagar, uppal under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type