Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bordoh Bhajipani Gubalmeth Road Vr 23 1.00 To 2.00 Ta Katol
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bordoh Bhajipani Gubalmeth Road Vr 23 1.00 To 2.00 Ta Katol
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_980373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/MSRLM/Tender No 8 Sube/2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WORKS ZP NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bordoh bhajipani gubadmeth road vr 23 km 5.500 to 7.500 tah katol
Construction of bordoh bhajipani gubadmeth road vr 23 km 5.500 to 7.500 tah katol
Read moreConstruction of wai bu to chikhali road vr 236 km 1.00 to 2.00 tah katol
Construction of wai bu to chikhali road vr 236 km 1.00 to 2.00 tah katol
Read moreConstruction linga pardi gotmare bordoh road vr-26 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Construction linga pardi gotmare bordoh road vr-26 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of isapur to bhajipani road (vr-22) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Improvement of isapur to bhajipani road (vr-22) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreconstruction of anganwadi building at village bordoh taluka katol
construction of anganwadi building at village bordoh taluka katol
Read moreConstruction of khubala bwangaon road vr 70 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tah saoner
Construction of khubala bwangaon road vr 70 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tah saoner
Read moreConstruction of ambada sonak approach road vr 207 km 0.00 to 1.00 tah katol
Construction of ambada sonak approach road vr 207 km 0.00 to 1.00 tah katol
Read moreImprovement of paradshiga to yeranda road (vr-255) ta. katol, distt. nagpur
Improvement of paradshiga to yeranda road (vr-255) ta. katol, distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of hingana dhangarpura to khairy pannase road vr no 181 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tah hingna
Construction of hingana dhangarpura to khairy pannase road vr no 181 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tah hingna
Read moreImprovement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type