Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri District Shoolagiri Block Under The Scheme Mines And Minerals 2023 24 Reconstruction Of Box Culvert At Km 0/200 Of Athimugam To Venkatesapuram Road In Venkatesapuram Panchayat Package No 2025 26 Sgi 147
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri District Shoolagiri Block Under The Scheme Mines And Minerals 2023 24 Reconstruction Of Box Culvert At Km 0/200 Of Athimugam To Venkatesapuram Road In Venkatesapuram Panchayat Package No 2025 26 Sgi 147
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_670660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rocno_2626_2025_E2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office Shoolagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805968 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2026
Expired 184 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under the scheme 15th finance - 2024-25 construction of 60000 litre capacity oht and pipeline at athimugam in athimugam panchayat package no2024_25_sgi_82
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under the scheme 15th finance - 2024-25 construction of 60000 litre capacity oht and pipeline at athimugam in athimugam panchayat package no2024_25_sgi_82
Read moreKrishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021construction of pups school building at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 02
Krishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021construction of pups school building at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 02
Read moreKrishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 construction of 60000 litres oht at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 01
Krishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 construction of 60000 litres oht at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 01
Read moreKrishnagiri district shoolagiri block under the scheme mines and minerals_2023_24 construction of pups two class room building at miduthepalli in athimugam panchayat package no_2025_26_sgi_69
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under the scheme mines and minerals_2023_24 construction of pups two class room building at miduthepalli in athimugam panchayat package no_2025_26_sgi_69
Read moreKrishnagiri district shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2022-23 construction of 30000 litres oht in st colony at athimugam ho athimugam 2024-25 sgi 01
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2022-23 construction of 30000 litres oht in st colony at athimugam ho athimugam 2024-25 sgi 01
Read moreKrishnagiri district shoolagiri block under the scheme of nabard-ridf-xxix )-2024-25 construction of 60,000 litres capacity oht (12.00m staging height) at athimugam in athimugam panchayat package no.2024-25-sgi-65
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under the scheme of nabard-ridf-xxix )-2024-25 construction of 60,000 litres capacity oht (12.00m staging height) at athimugam in athimugam panchayat package no.2024-25-sgi-65
Read moreKrishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 providing cc pavement from enugubeerenapalli to burial ground at enugubeerenapalli at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 05
Krishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 providing cc pavement from enugubeerenapalli to burial ground at enugubeerenapalli at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 05
Read moreKrishnagiri district shoolagiri block under mplad 2023-24 construction of multipurpose building at shoolagiri dam road in shoolagiri panchayat package no 2023_2024_sgi_44
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under mplad 2023-24 construction of multipurpose building at shoolagiri dam road in shoolagiri panchayat package no 2023_2024_sgi_44
Read moreKrishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 construction of retaining wall in bukkasagaram to angaepalli road at angaepalli at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 07
Krishnagiri dt shoolagiri block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 construction of retaining wall in bukkasagaram to angaepalli road at angaepalli at venkatesapuram panchayat package no 07
Read moreKrishnagiri district shoolagiri block under rbiocgs_2023_24 repairs and renovation of pums building 5 nos at shoolagiri in shoolagiri panchayat package no 2023-2024_sgi_31
Krishnagiri district shoolagiri block under rbiocgs_2023_24 repairs and renovation of pums building 5 nos at shoolagiri in shoolagiri panchayat package no 2023-2024_sgi_31
Read moreof your Industry type