Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2024 2025 On Bhunter Manikaran Road Km. 1/610 To 35/110.
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying G Iii And 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacing In Km. 16/00 To 18/00, 21/00 To 22/00 And 23/0 To 23/500 Mdr Road.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.3278-85 dated 16.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134135 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 4/350 to 12/685) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 0/855 to 1/175 and 13/270 to 23/090) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 0/855 to 1/175 and 13/270 to 23/090 under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 25/00 to 26/220) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 4/350 to 12/685 under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreLandslide mitigation by providing corrective measures on bhunter manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/610 sh balance work retaining wall at rd 8/480 to 8/530.
Landslide mitigation by providing corrective measures on bhunter manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/610 sh balance work retaining wall at rd 8/480 to 8/530.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 sh construction of 40.50 mtrs. span double lane arch bridge over river beas at bhunter job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188 on epc mode.
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 sh construction of 40.50 mtrs. span double lane arch bridge over river beas at bhunter job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188 on epc mode.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metaling and tarring, pcc v-shape drain, u-shape drain at various reaches in km.1/610 to 35/110(job no. crf-hp-2023-2024/188
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metaling and tarring, pcc v-shape drain, u-shape drain at various reaches in km.1/610 to 35/110(job no. crf-hp-2023-2024/188
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metalling and tarring , v-shaped drain,u-shape drain at various reached in km 1/610 to 35/110 under crf (job no crf-hp-2023 -24/188)
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metalling and tarring , v-shaped drain,u-shape drain at various reached in km 1/610 to 35/110 under crf (job no crf-hp-2023 -24/188)
Read moreof your Industry type