Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt6 Tapper Roller Brg,Lv7 T 815 Oil Coller,Lv7 Itr Oil Seal,Lv7 T 815 Circuit Breaker,Lv7 T 815
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5520876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS | - | 12-11-2024 10:59:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N.N.ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2024 10:01:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJEEV AUTOMOBILES | - | 12-11-2024 10:12:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJEEV AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6 MT6 TAPPER ROLLER BRG,LV7 T 815 OIL COLLER,LV7 ITR OIL SEAL,LV7 T 815 CIRCUIT BREAKER,LV7 T 815 | 35869.42 | L1 |
| 2 | N.N.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6 MT6 TAPPER ROLLER BRG,LV7 T 815 OIL COLLER,LV7 ITR OIL SEAL,LV7 T 815 CIRCUIT BREAKER,LV7 T 815 | 37700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANPATI ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6 MT6 TAPPER ROLLER BRG,LV7 T 815 OIL COLLER,LV7 ITR OIL SEAL,LV7 T 815 CIRCUIT BREAKER,LV7 T 815 | 39620.00 | L3 |