Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Bharera Drain From Km. 0.000 To 16.000
Description
Silt Clearance Of Bharera Drain From Km. 0.000 To 16.000
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UPIDC_1140768_10
Reference
Number
01/E.E/2026-27
Tender Fee 266
EMD 97000
Tender Value -
Place Firozabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142397

Start Date May 07, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/05/2026

Expired 116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.