Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resilient Mounting Pad Assly. For Arno To Drg.
No.Elw/Bsl/3/F 72.213 Alt 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106476270 |
|
Reference Number |
27242052 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106476270/viewNitPdf_4720708.pdf |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resilient mounting pad assly for arno to drg no. wr/ccg/el/3/arn-001 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArno mounting pad [resilient mounting pad],specification no.clw drg no.05/3/32/331 alt.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResilient mounting pad assembly for arno as per clw drg. no. 05.3.32.331 alt - 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResilient mounting pad for arno clws drg. no.05.3.32.331 alt.5 for electri locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResilient mounting pad assembly for arno as per clw drg. no. 05.3.32.331 alt - 5 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air filter (cab mounting assly.) to drg.no. elw/bsl/4/f-80.007 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResilient mounting pad assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring holder plate assembly [fabricated] drg no.elw/bsl/wam-4/3/63-034,alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing shunt for arno to drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wag-4/24.064 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type