Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Tender For Repair / Rehabilitation Work Of Rob No. 396/B In Between Km 171/19 To 171/25 Under Sr.Den/3/Asansol
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73508181 |
|
Reference Number |
O-AC-T-180-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73508181/viewNitPdf_4476860.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Open tender for provision of w beam cross barrier and traction guard in various rob under sr.den/4/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for the work provision of w-beam cross barrier and traction guard in various rob under sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for provision of standard height gaure in various rub in asansol division under sr.den/4/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for provision of electronic interlocking at durgapur under sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for supply of at welding portions and execution of at weld over asansol division under sr.den/4/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for supply of at welding portions and execution of at weld over asansol division under sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for supply of at welding portions and execution of at weld over asansol division under sr.den/4/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type