Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Rod Steel,T Rod Flag With Crest,Lancer Set Steel,Lancer Flag With Crest,Kalin 90feet,Room Heater
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3757527 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL INNOVATION | - | 08-08-2023 10:40:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M P MARKETING | - | 07-08-2023 18:29:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE | - | 07-08-2023 19:50:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL | - | 07-08-2023 18:34:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M P MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Rod Steel,T Rod Flag with Crest,Lancer Set Steel,Lancer Flag with Crest,Kalin 90feet,Room Heater | 141674.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Rod Steel,T Rod Flag with Crest,Lancer Set Steel,Lancer Flag with Crest,Kalin 90feet,Room Heater | 146391.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Rod Steel,T Rod Flag with Crest,Lancer Set Steel,Lancer Flag with Crest,Kalin 90feet,Room Heater | 146625.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DIGITAL INNOVATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Rod Steel,T Rod Flag with Crest,Lancer Set Steel,Lancer Flag with Crest,Kalin 90feet,Room Heater | 152240.00 | L4 |