Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Drbs Road To Ganga Cherra Awc At Satsangam Gp Under 54 Kadamtala Kurti Ac Under Rd Dharmanagar Division
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Drbs Road To Ganga Cherra Awc At Satsangam Gp Under 54 Kadamtala Kurti Ac Under Rd Dharmanagar Division
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_61846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eDT- 07/EE/RD/DMN/DIV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RD DHARMANAGAR DIVISION, NORTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62907 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mukta mondop near manipuri basti under satsangam gp wno i under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of mukta mondop near manipuri basti under satsangam gp wno i under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreConstruction of mondop near shop of nikhil nath at kadamtala bazar under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of mondop near shop of nikhil nath at kadamtala bazar under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at purba kadamtala mahadev bari baghon gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of boundary wall at purba kadamtala mahadev bari baghon gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreConstruction of waiting hall near saraspur club under kadamtala gp wno v under 54 kurti kadamtala ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of waiting hall near saraspur club under kadamtala gp wno v under 54 kurti kadamtala ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from dharmanagar (near nutanbazar) to satsangam road drbs (ch 0.00 to 6.562 km ) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coating etc. (gr-i)
Read moreConstruction of rcc road from kadamtala tarakpur road to kaisor ahmed house under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of rcc road from kadamtala tarakpur road to kaisor ahmed house under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from dharmanagar (near nutanbazar) to satsangam road drbs (ch. 6.562 km to 13.124 km) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coating etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around durgabari at bargul gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of boundary wall around durgabari at bargul gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at mohantiki maktab tarakpur gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of boundary wall at mohantiki maktab tarakpur gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at jalaibari madrasa fulbari gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Construction of boundary wall at jalaibari madrasa fulbari gp under 54 kadamtala kurti ac under rd dharmanagar division
Read moreof your Industry type