Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments, Road And Drain Cleaning, Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchay Badagav Sarver E Nit No. 01/2025 26
Description
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments, Road And Drain Cleaning, Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchay Badagav Sarver E Nit No. 01/2025 26
Organisation Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PRD_456832_1
Reference
Number
E-NIT-01-2025-26 sbm gpbadagav sarveri ps bonli
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 19520
Tender Value -
Place Work Including Garbage Collection and Separation f
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820020

Start Date April 06, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2025

Expired 508 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.