Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Invitation For Bids: Ahrr Services At Army Hospital R&R, Delhi Cantonment 🏥 The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Specifically The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) (Oscc), Is Issuing A Call For Bids For The Provision Of Ahrr (Ambulance, Hospital, Radio Relay) Services At The Army Hospital R And R, Delhi Cantonment. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 5:00 Pm The Bid Is Open To All Eligible Vendors, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 198,375. Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids, Technical Specifications, And Operational Capabilities, To Meet The Comprehensive Healthcare Support Requirements. Keywords: Ahrr Services, Army Hospital R And R, Delhi Cantonment, Bid, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Emd, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2433 2433/D 1267,1008/Ctvs Surg/Ifa Re 368/2024 25
|
| Description |
2433 2433/D 1267,1008/Ctvs Surg/Ifa Re 368/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_656858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433-2433/D-1267,1008/CTVS SURG/IFA RE-368/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758896 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more2433-2433/d-298/ctvs surg/ifa re-298/2024-25
2433-2433/d-298/ctvs surg/ifa re-298/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/d-1259,982/ctvs surg/ifa re-345/2024-25
2433/d-1259,982/ctvs surg/ifa re-345/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/d-961/ctvs surg/ifa re-152/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/d-961/ctvs surg/ifa re-152/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/d-1266/ctvs surg/ifa re-147/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/d-1266/ctvs surg/ifa re-147/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d-66/ctvs surg/ifa re-69/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/d-66/ctvs surg/ifa re-69/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/d-923,727/ctvs surg/ifa re-267/2024-25
2337-2433/ms/d-923,727/ctvs surg/ifa re-267/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/d-231,193/dept of ctvs surg/ifa re-85/2024-25
2433/ms/d-231,193/dept of ctvs surg/ifa re-85/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type