Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional (Extra Line Node No. 550 550 A, 555 548, 554 547, 527 321, 378 296, 397 423, 423 441) Supplying, Aligning And Laying Hdpe Pipe Line Of Rcfa Part I Water Supply Scheme Within Command Area Of Zone Vii (Part E) Under Rcfa Division I Phe Dte.
|
| Description |
Additional (Extra Line Node No. 550 550 A, 555 548, 554 547, 527 321, 378 296, 397 423, 423 441) Supplying, Aligning And Laying Hdpe Pipe Line Of Rcfa Part I Water Supply Scheme Within Command Area Of Zone Vii (Part E) Under Rcfa Division I Phe Dte.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHED_549535_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT_07_EE_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 15107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASANSOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.