Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac 1.5 Ton Hot And Cold With Stablizer,Window Ac 1.5 Ton With Stablizer,Window Air Conditioner 1 To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 02:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 14:57:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE | - | 22-02-2024 14:47:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 10:36:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC 1.5 Ton Hot and Cold with stablizer,Window AC 1.5 Ton with stablizer,Window Air Conditioner 1 To | 165330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC 1.5 Ton Hot and Cold with stablizer,Window AC 1.5 Ton with stablizer,Window Air Conditioner 1 To | 172044.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC 1.5 Ton Hot and Cold with stablizer,Window AC 1.5 Ton with stablizer,Window Air Conditioner 1 To | 185353.00 | L3 |