Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Lead,Knuckle Brg Lower,Wheel Cyl Kit 38 Mm,Wheel Cyl Kit 44 Mm,Bush Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123517 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 31-10-2023 21:30:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 27-10-2023 13:45:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 27-10-2023 07:40:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HT LEAD,KNUCKLE BRG LOWER,WHEEL CYL KIT 38MM,WHEEL CYL KIT 44MM,BUSH SET | 9676.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HT LEAD,KNUCKLE BRG LOWER,WHEEL CYL KIT 38MM,WHEEL CYL KIT 44MM,BUSH SET | 11580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HT LEAD,KNUCKLE BRG LOWER,WHEEL CYL KIT 38MM,WHEEL CYL KIT 44MM,BUSH SET | 12800.00 | L3 |