Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Badhokhari To Sala Mandir Road Under Sub Dn. Road Lahar Length 1.30 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Badhokhari To Sala Mandir Road Under Sub Dn. Road Lahar Length 1.30 Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_416596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02(02)/SAC/2025-26/BHIND |
| Tender Fee | 11056 |
| EMD | 89500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DIVISION BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491331 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of badhokhari to sala mandir road under sub dn. road lahar length 1.30 km.
Construction of badhokhari to sala mandir road&#x0d under sub dn. road lahar length 1.30 km.
Read moreConstruction of lapwah to badhokhari road under sub dn. lahar length 4.50 km
Construction of lapwah to badhokhari road under sub dn.lahar length 4.50 km
Read moreConstruction work on machand road to damna pura road. length 1.30 km. under sub dn. lahar (under kisan road fund) (inc. pole shifting)
Construction work on machand road to damna pura road. length 1.30 km. under sub dn. lahar (under kisan road fund) (inc. pole shifting)
Read moreConstruction work of daboh main road to saraia murawali mandir road under sub dn. lahar length 2.30 km
Construction work of daboh main road to saraia murawali&#x0d mandir road under sub dn. lahar length 2.30 km
Read moreConstruction work of daboh main road to saraia murawali mandir road under sub dn. lahar length 2.30 km
Construction work of daboh main road to saraia&#x0d murawali mandir road under sub dn. lahar&#x0d length 2.30 km
Read moreConstruction of achalpura to beehad wale hanuman ji mandir road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.00 km.
Construction of achalpura to beehad wale&#x0d hanuman ji mandir road under sub dn. road&#x0d lahar length 2.00 km.
Read moreConstruction of achalpura to beehad wale hanuman ji mandir road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.00 km.
Construction of achalpura to beehad wale hanuman ji mandir road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.00 km.
Read moreof your Industry type