Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Supply Raw Water Pumps Pt Discharge Header Flow 900 Nb,Tag No 90 Gaa10 Cf011,Main Supply Raw Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6183095 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Main supply-raw water pumps pt discharge header flow -900 nb,tag no-90gaa10cf011,main supply-raw wa
Read more
Main shell,feed tank,backwash pipe,main intlet header 700 nb,main intlet header,main outlet header,
Read more
Ss 316 350 nb ash water discharge header assembly
Ss 316 350 nb ash water discharge header assembly
Read more200 nb main header pipe for spray nozzles,40 nb main header pipe for flooding nozzle,40 nb stand pi
Read more
Main supply 250 nb float valve- tag no sw-79,main supply 100 nb float valve- tag no pw-17,commision
Read more
Supply, erection, commissioning 600 nb ss316 spool piece for heat exchanger discharge header to condenser outlet of unit iv acw system
Supply, erection, commissioning 600 nb ss316 spool piece for heat exchanger discharge header to condenser outlet of unit iv acw system
Read moreCustom bid for services - erection of 200 nb ms erw pipes from aph hopper discharge header to ash s
Read more
Supply erection and commissioning of 600 nb ss 316 gr spool pipe for storm water pump discharge main header of unit i ii andiii for renewal of pipe no 9 10 and11
Supply erection and commissioning of 600 nb ss 316 gr spool pipe for storm water pump discharge main header of unit i ii andiii for renewal of pipe no 9 10 and11
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of 600 nb ss 316 gr spool pipe for storm water pump discharge main header of unit i, ii and iii for renewal of pipe no. 9, 10 and 11.
Supply erection and commissioning of 600 nb ss 316 gr spool pipe for storm water pump discharge main header of unit i, ii and iii for renewal of pipe no. 9, 10 and 11.
Read moreof your Industry type