Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drill Twist Jobber,Drill Twist Jobber,Drill Twist Jobber,Drill Twist Jobber,Drill Twist Jobber,Dril
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3539571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 21:28:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
Hss twist drill jobber,hss ps twist drill jobber,hss taper shank twist drill,hss ps twist taper sha
Read more
Drill twist solid carbide 1.20 mm,drill twist ps jobber ser. 0.4 mm.,drill twist ps jobber ser. 1.1
Read more
Drill twist 1.1 mm,drill twist 1.3 mm,drill twist 1.8 mm,drill twist 3.2 mm,drill twist 5.1 mm,dril
Read more
Jobber series,parallel shank twist drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrill twist ps jobber ser matl code 623302151010,drill twist ps jobber ser matl code 623302151011,d
Read more
Drill twist ps jobber ser matl code 623302151010,drill twist ps jobber ser matl code 623302151011,d
Read more
Drill twist hss parallel shank jobber series dia 1mm to is 5101 1969,drill twist p s jobber series
Read more
Hss twist drill jobber series of different sizes.
Hss twist drill jobber series of different sizes.
Read moreHss twist drill jobber series of different sizes.
Hss twist drill jobber series of different sizes.
Read moreof your Industry type