Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle, Flat Jet, Ref: 666.908. 27
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6554347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Aee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreVehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type