Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of The Road From Aa Road Near Hotel Kalpataru Grand To Aa Road Via Choudadebata Thali Length 1000 00 Mtr During The Year 2025 26 Sh Patch Gsb Patch Metelling Grouting Carpeting Etc
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of The Road From Aa Road Near Hotel Kalpataru Grand To Aa Road Via Choudadebata Thali Length 1000 00 Mtr During The Year 2025 26 Sh Patch Gsb Patch Metelling Grouting Carpeting Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 122821 |
|
Reference Number |
52/EE/KD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kumarghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66590 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical repair of the road from aa road to kanchanbari ferighat link no l037 total length 1 700 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc ch 0 000km to 1 700km
Periodical repair of the road from aa road to kanchanbari ferighat link no l037 total length 1 700 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc ch 0 000km to 1 700km
Read morePeriodical repair completed pmgsy road from nec road to ambedkarnagar link no l 052 total length 1 300 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair completed pmgsy road from nec road to ambedkarnagar link no l 052 total length 1 300 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of completed pmgsy road from aa road to dudpur link no l025 total length 2 000 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc ch 0 750 km to 2 750 km
Periodical repair of completed pmgsy road from aa road to dudpur link no l025 total length 2 000 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc ch 0 750 km to 2 750 km
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from aa road at 82 miles to nandadulal das house via 82 miles sb school in c school internal road length 1150 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road from aa road at 82 miles to nandadulal das house via 82 miles sb school in c school internal road length 1150 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair completed pmgsy road from a a road to chandraka para link no l 027 total length 1 868 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair completed pmgsy road from a a road to chandraka para link no l 027 total length 1 868 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from k f road near red rose club to rd office via anil dey house length 1 00 km during the year 2024 25 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road from k f road near red rose club to rd office via anil dey house length 1 00 km during the year 2024 25 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from bhati dudpur school to chandpuri para via sarkar para and upa zela sabhadhipati house length 1100 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road from bhati dudpur school to chandpuri para via sarkar para and upa zela sabhadhipati house length 1100 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the ujan dudpur road to ujan dudpur road via acharjee para total length equals to 700 point 00 mtr point point during the year 2023 24 point sh patch gsb comma patch metelling comma grouting comma carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the ujan dudpur road to ujan dudpur road via acharjee para total length equals to 700 point 00 mtr point point during the year 2023 24 point sh patch gsb comma patch metelling comma grouting comma carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the road ing from k k road near pwd quarter complex to k f road near kumarghat girl s shool via halaimura total length 800 00 mtr during the year 2024 25 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road ing from k k road near pwd quarter complex to k f road near kumarghat girl s shool via halaimura total length 800 00 mtr during the year 2024 25 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the sarada palli road up to manu river total length equals 1 point 00 km point point during the year 2023 24 point sh patch gsb comma patch metelling comma grouting comma carpeting etc point ch point 0 point
Periodical repair of the sarada palli road up to manu river total length equals 1 point 00 km point point during the year 2023 24 point sh patch gsb comma patch metelling comma grouting comma carpeting etc point ch point 0 point
Read moreof your Industry type