Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Br/51241/Utility Shifting/Sc/01
|
| Description |
S And T Utility Shifting West Side Building In Connection With Redevelopment Of Udhna Station At Udhna Of Mumbai Division In Western Railway At Udhna Railway Station, Surat, Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_748083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/51241/UTILITY SHIFTING/SC/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhna Railway Station Surat Gujarat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051247 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreNagarbhavi gs-01
Nagarbhavi general stall-01, area-136 sq.ft, mlf rs.9,533, emd rs.7,271, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type