Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Sushant Lok Ii F Block Parks Near House No. F309,F410, F399, F18 Ab And F18 Under Horticulture Divison Zone Iii Mcg.Recall
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Sushant Lok Ii F Block Parks Near House No. F309,F410, F399, F18 Ab And F18 Under Horticulture Divison Zone Iii Mcg.Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E1C42902 8463 4B13 BD27 C4F7F45D7E04285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 88202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543612 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sushant lok - ii f block parks near house no. f309,f410, f399, f18 ab and f18 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg.
Upgradation of sushant lok - ii f block parks near house no. f309,f410, f399, f18 ab and f18 under horticulture divison zone iii mcg
Read moreRenovation of parks of c and d block parks of sushant lok-ii under horticulture divison zone iii municipal corporation gurugram
Renovation of parks of c and d block parks of sushant lok-ii under horticulture divison zone iii municipal corporation gurugram
Read moreProviding and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in c-block sushant lok-i ward no. under mcg.recall
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in c-block sushant lok-i ward no. under mcg.recall
Read moreProviding and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in c-block sushant lok-i ward no. under mcg.recall
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in c-block sushant lok-i ward no. under mcg.recall
Read moreFor providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in c-block sushant lok-i ward no. under mcg.recall
For providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in c-block sushant lok-i ward no. under mcg.recall
Read moreRenovation of sushant lok-1 c block parks infront of c-748 and c-426 under horticulture divison zone-iii municipal corporation, gurugram
Renovation of sushant lok-1 c block parks infront of c-748 and c-426 under horticulture divison zone-iii municipal corporation, gurugram
Read moreRenovation of parks near h.no. c-2247, c-2446 and c2782 c-block, sushant lok-i, gurugram.
Renovation of parks near h.no. c-2247, c-2446 and c2782 c-block, sushant lok-i, gurugram.
Read moreRenovation of 3 nos parks, mahadev park sushant lok-iii, park near h. no.c285 sl-iii and d-127 ushant lok phase ii under ward no. 29, zone-iii mcg
Renovation of 3 nos parks, mahadev park sushant lok-iii, park near h.&#x0d no.c285 sl-iii and d-127 ushant lok phase ii under ward no. 29, zone-iii&#x0d mcg
Read moreEstimate for construction of bm, bc road from h.no. 2441 to 2459, c1-2800 to 2116a and vyapar kender entry road in c-block sushant lok 1, ward 24 under mcg.recall
Estimate for construction of bm, bc road from h.no. 2441 to 2459, c1-2800 to 2116a and vyapar kender entry road in c-block sushant lok 1, ward 24 under mcg.recall
Read moreRenovation of parks near h no a1-97, a-240, a-277. a- 271, a1-276, a1-281 and a 264, sushant lok ii, ward 30, mcg.
Renovation of parks near h no a1-97, a-240, a-277. a- 271, a1-276, a1-281 and a 264, sushant lok ii, ward 30, mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type