Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Fire Bucket Set With Stand At 765/400/132 Kv Bhuj Pooling Sub Station
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5852214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of masonry drain at 765/400 kv bhuj pooling station
Repair/reconstruction of masonry drain at 765/400 kv bhuj pooling station tendering portal : setender.powergrid.in
Read moreConstruction of concrete sleeper for storage of tower parts at 765/400 kv jabalpur pooling station and 400 kv jabalpur substation
Construction of concrete sleeper for storage of tower parts at 765/400 kv jabalpur pooling station and 400 kv jabalpur substation
Read moreWc-4136-construction of transit camp cum field hostel at 765/400 kv ananthpuram pooling station
Wc-4136-construction of transit camp cum field hostel at 765/400 kv ananthpuram pooling station
Read more2000 acres of land in the vicinity of 765/400/220 kv bikaner-iv pooling station, rajasthan
Outright purchase/lease for 28 years of land up to 2000 acres in the vicinity of
 765/400/220 kv bikaner-iv pooling station, rajasthan for setting up solar power
 project(s) upto cumulative capacity of 500 mw
Read moreWc-4193-construction of closed and semi closed store building at 765/400 kv anathpuram pooling station
Wc-4193-construction of closed and semi closed store building at 765/400 kv anathpuram pooling station
Read more400 kv gis, 400kv ais work at powergrid, khavada pooling station-2
Etc work that includes material handling, safe keeping, pre-erection assembly, erection, testing, pre-commissioning and commissioning including trail run of 400 kv gis, 400kv ais work at powergrid, khavada pooling station-2 (kps-2)
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11 kv ht temporary power connection for auxiliary power supply during construction of 765/400 kv khavda pooling station-2
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11 kv ht temporary power connection for auxiliary power supply during construction of 765/400 kv khavda pooling station-2
Read moreSupply of fire bucket stand and fire bucket at 132 kv s/s mau (chitrakoot) in etd banda under the jurisdiction of etc banda.
Supply of fire bucket stand and fire bucket at 132 kv s/s mau (chitrakoot) in etd banda under the jurisdiction of etc banda.
Read moreof your Industry type