Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kuttikandy Meethal Dwss Pro.No.71/24 25,Panangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kuttikandy Meethal&Amp#X0d
Dwss
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/71 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180473 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - completion of kuttikkandy meethal dwss electrification in panangad gp (176/25) retender
Electrical works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp (177/26)
Dwss woks
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp-68/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp-68/24
Read moreRetender-general-installation of water tank for thekkayil colony dwss-pro. no. 277/24-25 panangad gp-general civil work works
Installation of water tank for thekkayil colony dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - kuttikkandimeethal dwss completion in panangad gp-71/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - kuttikkandimeethal dwss completion in panangad gp-71/24
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thayyil meethal footpath-pro.no.81/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thayyil meethal footpath-pro.no.81/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type